Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹20.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹20.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹20.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹20.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SSST ENTERPRISES L2 | ANSH CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS L3 | S AND T MULTITRADE PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SETUP OF SMART CLASS. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | 8 | Nos | 20,33,176 ₹20,33,176 | 20,33,196 ₹20,33,196 | 20,33,160 ₹20,33,160 Lowest |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹20.3 L
EMD Value
₹20,350
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A 12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
SETUP OF 08 NOS SMART CLASS IN DISTRICT AMBEDKAR NAGAR UP
2026_MSME_1120006_1
2027/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
AMBEDKAR NAGAR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UPSIC LTD
₹20,350
6 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
DESCRIPTION OF WORK :
SETUP OF SMART CLASS. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION.
ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.53 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
BOQ_2083235.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].