Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.1 L
EMD Value
₹26,160
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2600 KM X 312 HOURS; Outstation 24*7
9829946
GEM/2026/B/7981482
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2600 KM X 312 HOURS; Outstation 24*7
Erode, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2600 KM X 312 HOURS; Outstation 24*7 | Sekar Vehicles Requirement 638002,Officeof Assistant Durationin Months Divisional Engineer, Erode forwhichserviceis Southern Railway Erode - required | 1 | 24 days |
Sr.DFM/SA, OFFICE OF THE DIVISIONAL RAILWAY MANAGER, SALEM DIVISION,S URAMANGALAM.P.O, SOUTHERN RAILWAY, 636005, (Sr.divisional Finance Manager)
₹26,160
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829946.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788246319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
ANNEXURES_86eba041-35f6-4c31-a4261788246652140_srdencoordsasrgem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .