Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.2 LAccepted-AOC HAMAL MAJOOR KAMGAR SAHKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT ZANJIYA MU GAURGAON JI GODIVA | ₹14.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Annexure-II Affidavit not Submitted. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical SONI TA GOREGAON DIST GONDIA | SONI | GONDIA | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Annexure-II Affidavit not Submitted. |
Tender Value
₹15.2 L
EMD Value
₹15,500
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
E. E. Medium Project Division, Gondia
E. E. Medium Project Division, Gondia
Earthwork repair of SR and IP side at RD 3240 to RD 3780 m of Arjuni Distributory, Earthwork repair at RD 2000 to RD 3000 m of Sawari Distributory, Repair Canal earthwork and lining at RD 3380 of Sirpur Distributory of Rajegaon KatiLIS.Ta.Dist.Gondia
2026_CEWRD_1291113_2
MPDG 18/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Rajegaon Kati LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹15,500
21 May 2026
30 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Earthwork repair of SR and IP side at RD 3240 to RD 3780 m of Arjuni Distributory, Earthwork repair at RD 2000 to RD 3000 m of Sawari Distributory, Repair Canal earthwork and lining at RD 3380 of Sirpur Distributory of Rajegaon Kati LIS. Ta. Dist. Gondia. | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
FInalRAJEGAONKATI1517.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.80 MB
BOQ_2219410.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
CorrigendumNoticeNo18.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].