Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.2 L
EMD Value
₹32,400
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments
Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; Tractor with trolley; Tractor+Trailers
Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; Earth Moving Equipment; JCB
9837712
GEM/2026/B/7988422
Single Packet Bid
Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments, Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Pe
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments | - | - | - |
| Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; Tractor with trolley; Tractor+Trailers | - | - | - |
| Material Handling Equipments and Cranes (per Hour basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; Earth Moving Equipment; JCB | - | - | - |
Chief Executive Officer, Cantt Board Prayagraj, (Ceo Cantt Board Prayagraj)
₹32,400
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837712.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788344059.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.60 MB
TTS1_145d6ed8-ed4c-44e8-95bc1788344573500_snpandey1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .