Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.0 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km; Outstation 24*7
9829763
GEM/2026/B/7981316
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km; Outstation 24*7
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km; Outstation 24*7 | Shrish Chandra Vehicles Requirement 211001,Rail Tel Corporationof India Ltd,2 ndfloor, Microwave Durationin Months Tower Building, Behind DRM forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
RailTel Corporation of India Limited, Northern Region, Railways Public Sector Undertakings, RailTel Corporation of India Limited, Ministry of Railways, (Railtel Corporation Of India Limited)
₹24,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829763.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788245002.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
ITB_e712100d-e63b-4895-83b71788245155271_AGM_Agra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .