Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1158 used in ECOSYS P2235dn 11 MADHUKAR SOCIETY NEAR VYASWADI NAVA VADAJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380013 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380013 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1158 used in ECOSYS P2235dn | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1158 used in ECOSYS P2235dn 620 SHIVALIK SQUARE 6TH FLOOR 132 FEET RING ROAD NEAR ADANI CNG PUMP NAVAVADAJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380013 UDYAM GJ 01 0074546 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380013 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1158 used in ECOSYS P2235dn | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1158 used in ECOSYS P2235dn B 15 SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0009193 09AAGCA9179H1Z6 B R 21AAGCA9179H1ZK B 06AAGCA9179H2ZB B | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-1158 used in ECOSYS P2235dn | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9553844
GEM/2026/B/7740357
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | BHAVESH VIRAMBHAIPATEL 382010,Block-1 & New Sachivalaya, Gandhinagar | 7 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
18 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9553844.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].