Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser DRUM Cartridge 051 19 CIVIL LINES OPP IIT CENTURY GATE ROORKEE HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 247667 UDYAM UK 06 0000765 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 247667 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser DRUM Cartridge 051 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser DRUM Cartridge 051 SHOP NO 4 SATYAM PLAZA 1 963 MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0004589 09AKJPG7834R1ZA R G | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser DRUM Cartridge 051 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser DRUM Cartridge 051 UTTARAKAHND MAHHANT BAGICHA OFF BANK OF BARODA NEAR ALMORA TEXI STAND MAJIYAKHET UTTARAKAHND BAGESHWAR BAGESHWAR UTTARAKHAND 263642 UDYAM UK 02 0000936 05BIFPK9864A1ZA B 05BIFPK9864A1ZA R 05BIFPK9864A1ZA G | BAGESHWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263642 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser DRUM Cartridge 051 | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9158020
GEM/2026/B/7387089
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Uttarakhand; Dehradun
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | DEHRADUN | 50 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
14 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9158020.pdf
GEM_BID
1774344277.pdf
OTHER
atc_fdb2c08d-6408-4ce5-957a1774344781207_amarsingh1.ord@ord.gov.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774344277.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
atc_fdb2c08d-6408-4ce5-957a1774344781207_amarsingh1.ord@ord.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].