Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,800
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual cleaning and removal of grass bushes and rubbish from the Area Store premises under TA Umrer Area; O&M of Civil Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9836451
GEM/2026/B/7987304
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual cleaning and removal of grass bushes and rubb
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual cleaning and removal of grass bushes and rubbish from the Area Store premises under TA Umrer Area; O&M of Civil Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Shubham Tyagi 441204,Regional Stores, WCL P.O.Umrer Project Dist.Nagpur M.S.Pin 441204 | 1 | - |
Asst. Manager, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Shubham Tyagi)
₹6,800
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836451.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788335080.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788335092.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1788335096.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
ATC_1a577e6e-d3fe-4a24-bba21788335402051_managercivilumrer.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
SLA27_2071c2a0-27fa-4c0c-a8381788335681636_managercivilumrer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].