Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified A 13 DAMODAR COLONY NEAR ANAND HOSPITAL MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0037807 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Supply of Analogic make New HHC Machine; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9522797
GEM/2026/B/7713110
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Supply of Analogic make New HHC Machine;
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Supply of Analogic make New HHC Machine; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Sunil Kumar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 1 | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, RAMALA SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD. RAMALA (BAGHPAT) - 250623, (Ramala Coop Sahkari Chini Mill)
₹18,000
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9522797.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782391898.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782391939.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
1782391952.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
newHHC_aff2a9bb-477c-437b-b7621782392432768_bycn2.upcsffl.bhgpat.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].