Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹18.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers A 104 FIRST FLOOR DDA SHEDS NEAR C LAL CHOWK OKHLA PH 2 NEW DELHI OKHLA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 08 0000999 07ADQPG9909B1ZF B B B M B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹18.3 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹18.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers H NO 151 H NO 151 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122001 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹18.5 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹18.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 361 AGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKAR PUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DELHI DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹18.2 L Quoted ₹18.5 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹15.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9141277
GEM/2026/B/7373155
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Delhi; South East Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | HSN not specified by seller | 160 pieces | 11,375 | 1,820,000 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Praveen Kumar Dabas 110020,ESI Hospital Srimaa Anandmayee Marg Okhla Ph 1 New Delhi 110020 | 160 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687782998788.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9141277.pdf
GEM_BID
1773911322.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773911322.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.83 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].