Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹65,747
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Logic Card
Bty 12V 7AH
RAM DDR4
Pressure Roller
Panel Board Card
UPS 1 KVA
Monitor 18.5 Inch
9836381
GEM/2026/B/7987243
Two Packet Bid
Logic Card,Bty 12V 7AH,RAM DDR4,Logic Card,Pressure Roller,Panel Board Card,UPS 1 KVA,Monitor 18.5
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Logic Card | 1 | Nos | WkspConsignee_17 | 15 |
| 2 | Bty 12V 7AH | 10 | Nos | WkspConsignee_17 | 15 |
| 3 | RAM DDR4 | 1 | Nos | WkspConsignee_17 | 15 |
| 4 | Logic Card | 1 | Nos | WkspConsignee_17 | 15 |
| 5 | Pressure Roller | 1 | Nos | WkspConsignee_17 | 15 |
| 6 | Panel Board Card | 1 | Nos | WkspConsignee_17 | 15 |
| 7 | UPS 1 KVA | 5 | Nos | WkspConsignee_17 | 15 |
| 8 | Monitor 18.5 Inch | 1 | Nos | WkspConsignee_17 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836381.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
65747_2026-09-02-13-00-20_e68dc5eb8478481688bd982c3f6d3db2.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
65747_2026-09-02-13-00-20_63780f46744c40e904620899943f0e5c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].