Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.7 LRejected-Finance 01 BALIA BALIA SAGARDIGHI MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL 742237 UDYAM WB 13 0098535 | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742237 | ₹11.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L2₹11.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹11.6 L
EMD Value
₹23,114
Closing Date
18 Sept 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1/1, West Ghoshpara Road, Post - Kankinara, Dist - North 24 Parganas, Pin - 743126
Upgradation of Concrete Road, at Rathtala, from Rathtala State Bank of India (Old Building) to house of Shital Bera via house of Shibnath Das and at Monosa Colony Road opposite of Monosa Colony Party Office, in Ward No. 34, Under Bhatpara Municipalit
2025_MAD_895975_88
MAD/ULB/BHATPARA/DR-2/597
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
BHATPARA MUNICIPALITY
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹23,114
7 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2025
20 Sept 2025
2 Sept 2025
18 Sept 2025
3 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].