Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Brass Tube to Gun Metal Bush
9842086
GEM/2026/B/7992310
Two Packet Bid
On conversion basis Brass tube to GM GM Bush 88 10 2 OD 140mm ID 98mm length 250mm 01 nos,On conver
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | On conversion basis Brass tube to GM GM Bush 88 10 2 OD 140mm ID 98mm length 250mm 01 nos | 18 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | On conversion basis Brass tube to GM GM Bush 88 10 2 OD 132mm ID 98mm length 240mm 01 nos | 13 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | On conversion basis Brass tube to GM GM Bush 88 10 2 OD 145mm ID 117mm length 125mm 01 nos | 7 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | On conversion basis Brass tube to GM GM Bush 88 10 2 OD 152mm ID 120mm length 320mm 01 nos | 20 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | On conversion basis Brass tube to GM GM Bush 88 10 2 OD 137mm ID 100mm length 170mm 02 nos 11 kg each | 22 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 6 | On conversion basis Brass tube to GM GM Bush 88 10 2 OD 177mm ID 122mm length 230mm 02 nos weight 26 point 62kg | 54 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 7 | On conversion basis Brass tube to GM GM Bush 88 10 2 OD 78mm ID 52mm length 300mm 03 nos 7 point 5 kg each weight | 23 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 8 | On conversion basis Brass tube to GM 88 10 2 complete machined and Drg Bush proof machining as per our size Top Liner for RBC As per Drg Weight 20 kg each Total Weight 40kg 01 set | 40 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 9 | On conversion basis Top Liner for IRC As per Drg no eacg weight 14kg Total Weight 28 kg 01 set 02 nos | 28 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 10 | On conversion basis Top Liner for SRC As per Drg no each weight 13 kg Total Weight 26 kg 01 set 02 nos | 26 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842086.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
pricebid1_2026-09-03-12-54-59_5414fa5cb12665fa8801a18967eb30d1.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-09-03-12-54-59_a26bb3e3a79b19fb40e83ea71e8bfab1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788420515.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC11_1391bd98-643f-4bc3-aea81788420556473_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .