Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹21,098.40 Per unit ₹175.82 · 120 Nos. | ₹21,098.40 Per unit ₹175.82 · 120 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 1:30 pmClosed
1 location across West Bengal
Hydraulic Swaging Unit Set
62265265
62265265
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Nadia, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
Description :Supply, installation and commissioning of Hydraulic Swaging Unit Set along with tube bendin g, cutting, and debarring unit for Ranaghat EMU Carshed having details specification as per Annexure - I. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SSE/IC/TRS/RHA RANAGHAT, ER West Bengal 1.00 Set Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5795841.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5778227.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5778223.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5778209.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].