Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified SANDI ROAD VAITGANJ HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241001 | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241001 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub-station; Substation
Switchyard
Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider
9294024
GEM/2026/B/7508102
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub-station; Subst
Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub-station; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission Corporation Limited, 220KV sub station,, Lucknow Road, Mannapurwa, Hardoi, (Mohd Saud)
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
6 May 2026
16 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9294024.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778052456.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1778052508.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1778052512.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].