Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,840Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava 0 JAGDISHPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL PIPRA BASANT GOPALPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273002 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273002 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava | ₹9,840 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,850Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava | ₹9,850 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,890Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava 0 BHARWALIA BUZURG SIDDHARTH ENCLAVE SO TARAMANDAL ROAD GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273017 UDYAM UP 32 0031430 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273017 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava | ₹9,890 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹9,912
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindavan; 36KV VCB; Service Provider
9256067
GEM/2026/B/7474180
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindavan; 36KV VCB; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
5 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9256067.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
1777026880.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1777026884.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].