Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹11,783
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
AE(E), BFESD-SILIGURI
7761971519
QTR No 302 T IV CPWD Residential Colony Himachal Vihar Matigara Siliguri WEST BENGAL 734010
Contingencies to the work of Providing 37 Nos. 16 Mtrs. High Mast Light from BP No. 848/6-S to BP No. 997/3-S in the Indo-Bangladesh Border in the West Bengal (Under Guwahati Frontier), SW: Providing diesel inspection vehicle with driver at office of AE(E), BFESD-SLG, BFED-VI, CPWD, Hakimpara, Siliguri.
167589
05/NIT/EE (E)/AE (E)/BFESD-SLG/CPWD/2026-27 (Recall)
OPEN
Hiring of Vehicles
NCB
10 months
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16 documents required · 16 mandatory
₹11,783
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+05+%28Recall%29+AE+%28E%29+Vehicle.pdf
document • 2.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].