Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹13,300
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Training (01) & Review (02) Meeting of DISHA Staff and Orientation Cum Capacity Building of All DTOs (01)-All events are organized in 04 programs as per attached plan i..
9784929
GEM/2026/B/7942917
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Training (01) & R
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹40 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Training (01) & Review (02) Meeting of DISHA Staff and Orientation Cum Capacity Building of All DTOs (01)-All events are organized in 04 programs as per attached plan i.. | Narendra Singh eventtobe Requirement 226001,UP State AIDS Control Society,7 th Floor, Mandi Parishad Bhawan,16-AP Sen Road, Lucknow (U.P) | 4 | - |
Project Director, 7th Floor Mandi Parishad Bhawan 16 AP Sen Road Lko, Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar, Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Aids Control Society,, (Uttar Pradesh State Aids Control Society)
₹13,300
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784929.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .