Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified Make: MEDITECH HEALTH CARE--meditech healthcare
Model: MHC/WA-089 PLOT NO 149 INDUSTRIAL AREA SECTOR 27 28 HISAR HISAR HARYANA 125005 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125005 | Make: MEDITECH HEALTH CARE--meditech healthcare
Model: MHC/WA-089 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: Medsor Impex
Model: IHF-2601A 405 406 3RD FLOOR AKD TOWER GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: Medsor Impex
Model: IHF-2601A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Medicine Trolley (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9101185
GEM/2026/B/7338919
Two Packet Bid
Medicine Trolley
Kheda, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medicine Trolley (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 8 | - |
CDHO-KHEDA, KHEDA DISTRICT PANCHAYAT, Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Vidwansingh Akaliprasad Dhruwey)
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9101185.pdf
GEM_BID
is_7083_medicine_trolley_2023-10-23-12-11-56_ea08d3eaf2a6761797f8c6a078d1b428.pdf
OTHER
MediTroll_8b8575c6-457f-499b-98161773126268462_cdho-helddo-khe.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
is_7083_medicine_trolley_2023-10-23-12-11-56_ea08d3eaf2a6761797f8c6a078d1b428.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.62 MB
MediTroll_8b8575c6-457f-499b-98161773126268462_cdho-helddo-khe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].