Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹54,133
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; Not Required
9841656
GEM/2026/B/7991944
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; High School,Manpower Outs
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; High School | Sudhir Batra 160015,Executive Engineer Capital Project Division No.3 Sector-16,chandigarh | 4 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; Not Required | Sudhir Batra Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges(INR Monthly):Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours 160015,Executive Engineer,(Includingall Capital Project Divisionapplicable Sector-16,chandigarhallowanceetc&excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 24,494 | 12 days |
Executive Engineer, SECTOR-16, CHANDIGARH-160015, (Executive Engineer Cp Division No. 03)
₹54,133
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841656.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1788418742.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1788418930.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .