Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
SARPANCH AND GRAMVIKASADHIKARI GPKHAROSHI-KHED
GRAMPANCHAYATKHAROSHI-TALKHED-DIST-POONA
PROVIDING SUPPLYING AND ERECTING VARIOUS MATERIAL AND MACHINARY SERVICES AND LABOUR SERVICES FOR GRAMPANCHAYAT AND MREGS DEVELOPMENT WORK AT GRAMPANCHAYAT
2026_RDPUN_1332962_1
GPK_26_27_MAT/LAB
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Item Wise
365 days
GRAMPANCHAYATKHAROSHI-TALKHED-DIST-POONA
ZP REG CONTRACTOR
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹200
Yes
₹5,000
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1providing and supplying Material and Machinery and Labour Services | |||||
| 1.01 | 40/60 mm metal | 1 | Brass | - | - |
| 1.02 | 20mm metal | 1 | Brass | - | - |
| 1.03 | Hard mrum/ Kankar | 1 | Brass | - | - |
| 1.04 | Soft mrum/ moist soil / gravel sand | 1 | Brass | - | - |
| 1.05 | Stone /Bounders of size 20cm to 30 cm | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 1.06 | WBM Gr I Type A | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 1.07 | WBM Gr II Type B | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 1.08 | Aggregate 40 mm (Hand Broken) Blasted excluding royalty | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 1.09 | Aggregate 25 mm | 1 | cum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
BOQ_2281018.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].