Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 5 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | JANUS BIOTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹5,600 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 9 | ₹4,710 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 7 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 10 | ₹4,170 |
Tender Value
₹46,767.40
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
PHARMACEUTICAL AND CONSUMABLES
9486937
GEM/2026/B/7681093
Two Packet Bid
Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg enteric coated Tab,Paracetamol 150mg per ml 2ml inj,Etoricoxib 120 mg Tab,L
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg enteric coated Tab | 6,600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Paracetamol 150mg per ml 2ml inj | 2,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Etoricoxib 120 mg Tab | 3,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Levocetrizine 5mg Tab | 10,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Tab Citicoline 500mg | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Oxcarbazepine 300 mg Tab | 2,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Gabapentin 300mg Tab | 6,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Phenytoin Sodium 100mg Tab | 4,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Diacerin 50mg Cap | 3,300 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Doxophyllin 400 mg Tab | 3,900 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9486937.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
tech_re_10_dglp_2026-06-18-13-57-34_0d12065fa3c15efd25230dd5c7b3d541.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_sample_9_2026-06-18-13-57-34_a8132a81869351e72f139bf8d9068d00.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].