Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹26.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.1 L Quoted ₹25.0 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 100 PERCENT AMOUNT RECD |
| 2 | H2₹25.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.0 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance NOT H1 |
| 3 | H3₹19.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.2 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance NOT H1 |
| 4 | H4₹18.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.5 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance NOT H1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | jagjeevan khakre H4 | JASVINDER SINGH MATHARU H1 | UMAPATI SHUKLA H2 | subhash pawar H3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Regaring for sale of 16 shopes at Alam Nagar Project under PMAY | |||||||
| 1.01 | FF13 | 1 | Nos | 18,50,051 ₹18,50,051 Lowest | 26,11,001 ₹26,11,001 | 25,01,526 ₹25,01,526 | 19,21,551 ₹19,21,551 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,299
Closing Date
10 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Superintendent Engineer (HFA), BMC
3rd floor HFA Cell ISBT building BMC office bhopal
TENDER FOR SALE OF SHOPES AT ALAM NAGAR
2023_UAD_253502_7
10/HFA/2023
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
31 days
3RD FLOOR HFA CELL ISBT BUILDING BMC OFFICE BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER REQUIREMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
Yes
₹45,299
Yes
5 Aug 2026
10 Nov 2025
12 Dec 2025
10 Nov 2025
10 Dec 2025
10 Nov 2025
Regaring for sale of 16 shopes at Alam Nagar Project under PMAY
UMAPATI SHUKLA (BID ID -1391871)
subhash pawar (BID ID -1392286)
jagjeevan khakre (BID ID -1391528)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
TENDERDOCSHOP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
listofshopes.pdf
Other Document • 0.10 MB
TenderDrawingAlamnagar.pdf
Other Document • 1.28 MB
BOQ_542277.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].