Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,500
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, (TECHNICAL), AMAUSI ZONE
SE, Sec-5, D, Vrindavan, Amausi Zone, Lucknow
47/SE(T)AMAUSI ZONE/2026-27
2026_MVVNL_1176125_2
47/SE(T)AMAUSI ZONE/2026-27
Open Tender
Shipping/ Transportation/ Vehicle
Fixed-rate
365 days
LUCKNOW
As per Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
E.E., EDD, CESS-Ist, LESA, Lucknow
₹9,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiring of 01 diesel vehicle (Scorpio) alonwith driver for official use of Dy. SP (Vigilance). | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 2 | For “Providing of 01 No Light Diesel Vehicle (along with driver) for official work of E.E (P.R. Admin & Helpdesk) Amausi Zone, Lucknow. | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 3 | For “Providing of 01 No Light Diesel Vehicle (along with driver) for official work of A.E (P.R. Admin & Helpdesk) Amausi Zone, Lucknow. | - | Nos | 10 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.39 MB
BOQ_2220860.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .