Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cricket Trouser (Q3)
9842174
GEM/2026/B/7992394
Two Packet Bid
Cricket Trouser
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cricket Trouser (Q3) | Gadhavi Jagdishbhai Himmatsinh 382480,Superintendentof Police ,Western Railway Ranip Police Line Compound Ranip ,Ahmedabad. | 1,146 | 45 days |
PI, AHMEDABAD, Home Department Gujarat, SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE WESTERN RAILWAY AHMEDABAD,, (Gadhavi Jagdishbhai Himmatsinh)
₹28,400
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842174.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].