Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - REPLACEMENT AND FITMENT OF 02 SET SEAT COVER; SEAT COVER; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - REPLACEMENT OF GEAR AND STEERING COVER; GEAR AND STEERING COVER; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - OVERALL CLEANING AND RUST STRAIN REMOVAL FROM ROOF; CLEANING OF ROOF; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - OVERALL CLEANING AND POLISHING OF VEHICLE; POLISHING OF VEHICLE; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF WINDOW RUBBER BIDDING; WINDOW RUBBER BIDDING; Yes; Buyer Premises
9836001
GEM/2026/B/7986898
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - REPLACEMENT AND FITMENT OF 02 SET SEAT COVER; SEAT COVER; Yes; Buy
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - REPLACEMENT AND FITMENT OF 02 SET SEAT COVER; SEAT COVER; Yes; Buyer Premises | South Andaman | 1 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - REPLACEMENT OF GEAR AND STEERING COVER; GEAR AND STEERING COVER; Yes; Buyer Premises | South Andaman | 1 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - OVERALL CLEANING AND RUST STRAIN REMOVAL FROM ROOF; CLEANING OF ROOF; Yes; Buyer Premises | South Andaman | 1 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - OVERALL CLEANING AND POLISHING OF VEHICLE; POLISHING OF VEHICLE; Yes; Buyer Premises | South Andaman | 1 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF WINDOW RUBBER BIDDING; WINDOW RUBBER BIDDING; Yes; Buyer Premises | South Andaman | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836001.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788332747.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788333576.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788333617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .