Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.2 L
EMD Value
₹58,464
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Executive Engineer Civil
Executive Engineer Civil 2nd floor Behrampura PO Building Ahmedabad
A R and M R to PTC D and C type staff quarter of PTC
2026_DOP_924203_1
16/EEPCD/AHD/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Works
150 days
PTC vadodara
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹58,464
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Contractor should quote %age above/Below/At par on total estimated cost. | - | Nos | 29,23,178 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
TD16PTCCD.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.02 MB
BOQ_971196.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .