Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹51.8 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Leasing In of Assets - Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); Toyota Innova HYCROSS 2Ltr ZXO HYBRID 7S Pearl White; Car; Premium SUV; New; Not Applicable; Not Applicable
9834859
GEM/2026/B/7985883
Two Packet Bid
Leasing In of Assets - Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); Toyota Innova HYCROSS 2Ltr Z
East Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹3.1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leasing In of Assets - Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); Toyota Innova HYCROSS 2Ltr ZXO HYBRID 7S Pearl White; Car; Premium SUV; New; Not Applicable; Not Applicable | Avinash Sahu Assets Requirement 110092,NALCO, SCOPE Numberof Months MINAR, CORE 4-5 TH FLOOR, LAXMINAGAR | 1 | 60 days |
SENIOR MANAGER ELECTRICAL, CORPORATE OFFICE, Materials, National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar, Ministry of Mines, (Avinash Sahu)
₹60,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834859.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788326986.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788327096.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1788327123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1788327375.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1788327378.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1788327381.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .