Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33,276Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User GROUND FLOOR PAMPOSH SHOPPING COMPLEX BATAMALOO BATAMALOO SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190010 UDYAM JK 21 0036790 01ABKPZ9751G1Z8 R M | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190010 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User | ₹33,276 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹39,000Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User | Make: Unbrand
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User | ₹39,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹39,100Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User KRALATENG NEAR POST OFFICE SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190002 UDYAM JK 21 0019386 01AYMPS0189C2ZJ B R G | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190002 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User | ₹39,100 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: ANTIVIRUS
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | Make: Quick heal
Model: ANTIVIRUS
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Security 10 User 3 Year
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User FLOOR G 8 8 PARESKH BUILDING BANAJI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0193093 27ANBPD8805E1ZB R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Security 10 User 3 Year
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User
9487280
GEM/2026/B/7681398
Two Packet Bid
Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User
Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quick Heal Antivirus 3 Years 10 User | Baramulla | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9487280.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
report_gem_garpts_18062026_92fxhzztgn6r_2026-06-18-13-42-39_708928f7073efa3a78ac36908a1c0a32.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].