Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Principal, Midnapore Medical College
Midnapore Medical College Paschim Medinipur
Tender for College Canteen of MMC
2026_HFW_5021676_1
MMC/2572
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
Midnapore Medical College
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹20,000
Yes
Midnapore Medical College
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MILK TEA 50ML | - | Nos | 6 | - |
| 2 | LIQUOR TEA 50ML | - | Nos | 6 | - |
| 3 | COFFEE 50ML | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 4 | BAKERY BISCUITS per piece | - | Nos | 6 | - |
| 5 | CHOLA BATORA PER PLATE (STANDARD SIZE) | - | Nos | 50 | - |
| 6 | BREAD BUTTER(BIG) PER PIECE | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 7 | BREAD JAM (NORMAL SIZE) PER PIECE | - | Nos | 8 | - |
| 8 | EGG TOAST (NORMAL SIZE)2 PER PIECE | - | Nos | 20 | - |
| 9 | JAM TOAST (BIG SIZE) 1 PC | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 10 | PANEER ROLL(60 GRAM RAW PANEER) | - | Nos | 40 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.27 MB
BOQ_5100640.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Fooditem.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].