Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.9 LAccepted-Finance DURGA MANDIR PIPRI TOLA BIRSINGHPUR DISTRICT SATNA MADHYA PRADESH | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | ₹14.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹20.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹20.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,200
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Nagar Parishar Birsinghpur
Nagar Parishar Birsinghpur
Construction Covered work to cover the drain on both sides of the road from at Ward No 06 and 08 Main Market Phulchand Gupta shop to Vijay Sen Soni house
2026_UAD_513596_1
NIT/295/Birsinghpur date 06.06.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
180 days
Construction Covered work to cover the drain on bo
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,200
3 Aug 2026
6 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction Covered work to cover the drain on both sides of the road from at Ward No 06 and 08 Main Market Phulchand Gupta shop to Vijay Sen Soni house | 1 | Nos. | 21,57,763 | ₹21,57,763 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
Drawing.pdf
Other Document • 0.40 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.06 MB
BOQ_618635.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].