Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.8 LAccepted-AOC LN BARI ROAD BANAMALIIPUR AGARTALA WEST TRIPURA | AGARTALA | WEST TRIPURA | TRIPURA | ₹40.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC As per record note |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | P.K.NAG AND SONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Adult Video Bronchoscope with Multi-Monitor and Allied System As per DNIT | 1 | Nos | 40,78,548.64 ₹40,78,548.64 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹49.2 L
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Medical Superintendent and HOD
Office of the Medical Superintendent and HOD AGMC and GBPH Agartala
Procurement of one Adult Video Bronchoscope with Multi_Monitor and Allied System for Department of Respiratory Medicine AGMC and GBPH Agartala
2026_OSD_69774_1
F.3(340)-AGMC and GBPH/e-S and P/2025-26
Open Tender
Machineries
Turn-key
AGMC and GBPH Agartala
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
₹70,000
Yes
College Council Hall AGMC and GBPH Agartala
27 Mar 2026
30 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].