Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified 68 TO 77 SY NO 311 312 IDA BACHUPALLY HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500090 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500090 | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified SUITE NO 110 11 RAJENDRA PRASAD SARANI BARA BAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0039666 19AAGCI0338A1Z0 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified A 207 BYCULLA SERVICE INDUSTRIES D K ROAD BYCULLA EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400027 UDYAM MH 19 0031683 27AADCR1079A1ZP R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400027 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply of Packing Jointing
9502453
GEM/2026/B/7694862
Two Packet Bid
Paking jointing 1,Paking jointing 2,Paking jointing 3,Paking jointing 4,Paking jointing 5,Paking jo
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paking jointing 1 | Excel Make Graphite
Packing 20 mm Asbestos Grapited and Lubricated Packing in Sq section not metalic ISO 9001 2015 EMG 216 | 15 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 2 | Paking jointing 2 | Excel Make Graphite
Packing 16 mm Asbestos Grapited and Lubricated Packing in Sq. section not metalic ISO 9001 2015 EMG 216 | 15 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 3 | Paking jointing 3 | Excel Make Graphite
Packing 12 mm Asbestos Grapited and Lubricated Packing in Sq section not metalic ISO 9001 2015 EMG 216 | 23 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 4 | Paking jointing 4 | Excel Make Graphite
Packing 10 mm Asbestos Grapited & Lubricated Packing in Sq. section not metalic ISO 9001 2015 EMG 216 | 15 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 5 | Paking jointing 5 | Excel Make Graphite
Packing 8 mm Asbestos Grapited and Lubricated Packing in Sq. section not metalic ISO 9001 2015 EMG 216 | 8 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 6 | Paking jointing 6 | Excel Make Graphite
Packing 6 mm Asbestos Grapited and Lubricated Packing in Sq section not metalic ISO 9001 2015 EMG 216 | 8 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 7 | Paking jointing 7 | HP Joint Excel HP Gray Graphited with SS wirenet
Metallic 3mm | 108 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 8 | Paking jointing 8 | HP Joint Excel HP Gray Graphited with SS wirenet Metallic 1.5mm | 54 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 9 | Paking jointing 9 | LP Joint Excel 63 IS2712 1998 Non Metallic 3mm | 432 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
| 10 | Paking jointing 10 | L.P Joint Excel 63 IS2712 1998 Non Metallic
1.5mm | 108 | Kg | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9502453.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
pricebid1_2026-06-22-12-58-52_63d4219ffba47315d97888b49b4120b7.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-19_2026-06-22-12-58-52_2bfdecec8ec540818a626c26c8ebdcda.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782113858.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC11_0f7cd16d-df89-4f20-b0221782113930559_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].