Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,642
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
VIDEO PROCESSING ELECTRONICS FOR CDR. TI SIGHT OF TANK T-72 (BEL PART NO. 170000402008) (DELIVERABLES
9836065
GEM/2026/B/7986955
Two Packet Bid
VIDEO PROCESSING ELECTRONICS FOR CDR. TI SIGHT OF TANK T-72 (BEL PART NO. 170000402008) (DELIVERABL
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| VIDEO PROCESSING ELECTRONICS FOR CDR. TI SIGHT OF TANK T-72 (BEL PART NO. 170000402008) (DELIVERABLES | DEHRADUN | 9 | 180 days |
CMD, INDIA OPTEL LIMITED, DEHRADUN, Bank name, - State Bank of India, Bank Address, - Raipur, Dehradun- 248008, IFCS Code, - SBIN0003058, Account no., - 40354178618, (India Optel Limited)
₹90,642
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836065.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
7441121508_2026-09-02-12-28-50_9649f9b9ed7955349d9bb7078d62846e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 5.04 MB
ATC_6b2b1faf-80ee-42fa-be741788332892132_olfmmdsmt.docx
GEM_OTHER • 4.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .