Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.5 L Quoted ₹1.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AS L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LRejected-Finance TENYA BAIDYAPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT WEST BENGAL WB | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance AS L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance VILL PO DAKSHINKHANDA PS SALAR DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance AS L3 BIDDER |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MD ASRAF ALI L1 | JANATA CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. L3 | DAKSHINKHANDA CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply Materials | ||||||
| 1.01 | Wooden Platefrom :- Wooden Platefrom (20'x12'x1'H) (ii) 35mm thick planks
(b) Sal Local | 1 | Each | 44,800 ₹44,800 Lowest | 45,000 ₹45,000 | 44,900 ₹44,900 |
| 2.00 | Podium : - Stage Podium/Lectern Presentation Stand | 1 | Each | 12,000 ₹12,000 Lowest | 14,000 ₹14,000 | 13,000 ₹13,000 |
| 3.00 | Carpet :- Synthetic Carpet, Green colour | 1 | per Sq.ft. | 22 ₹22 Lowest | 24 ₹24 | 23 ₹23 |
| 4.00 | Sound Bar :- 2.0 Channel Soundbar,60 W PMPO Wireless BT/USB/AUX/Coaxial IN/ HDMI (ARC)Quad drives, Remote control Wall Mountable Volume/Media Control External Power Adapter. | 1 | Each | 6,500 ₹6,500 Lowest | 6,700 ₹6,700 | 6,600 ₹6,600 |
| 5.00 | Desktop MIC :- Flexible 3.5mm Jack Microphone for PC Desktop, Mic for Gaming | Plug & Play | On/Off Switch | Adjustable Mic Boom & Wide Angle Coverage | Noice Rejection | 1 | Each | 600 ₹600 Lowest | 800 ₹800 | 700 ₹700 |
| 6.00 | Microphone :- Audio Array AM-W36 UHF Dual Wireless Premium Metal Microphone with Charging | 2X XLR Outs & 1/4" Mix Out | 328ft/100M Range | 1 | Each | 6,500 ₹6,500 Lowest | 6,700 ₹6,700 | 6,600 ₹6,600 |
| 7.00 | Amplifier :- Ahuja TZA2000DP 2 Zone PA Mixer Amplifier | 1 | Each | 21,500 ₹21,500 Lowest | 21,700 ₹21,700 | 21,600 ₹21,600 |
| 8.00 | Mini Mixer :- Studiomaster Mini 8 Built-in echo/delay processor with unique E-delay PVC Visitor Chair (Without Arm) | 1 | Each | 5,800 ₹5,800 Lowest | 6,000 ₹6,000 | 5,900 ₹5,900 |
| 9.00 | Chair Model 1 :- PVC visitor chair(with Arm) with Kusan | 1 | Each | 2,700 ₹2,700 Lowest | 2,900 ₹2,900 | 2,800 ₹2,800 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,060
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 12:30 pmClosed
BDO, Bharatpur - II Dev. Block
BDO, Bharatpur - II Dev. Block, Salar, MSD
Construction of Stage on Community Hall at Panchayat Samity at Salar under Salar G.P. under Bharatpur - II Development Block.
2026_ZPHD_1011801_1
39 / APAS /BH-II DEV. / 25-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
B.D.O., Salar, MSD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹5,060
Yes
25 Aug 2026
20 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply Materials | |||||
| 1.01 | Wooden Platefrom :- Wooden Platefrom (20'x12'x1'H) (ii) 35mm thick planks
(b) Sal Local | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Podium : - Stage Podium/Lectern Presentation Stand | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Carpet :- Synthetic Carpet, Green colour | 1 | per Sq.ft. | - | - |
| 4 | Sound Bar :- 2.0 Channel Soundbar,60 W PMPO Wireless BT/USB/AUX/Coaxial IN/ HDMI (ARC)Quad drives, Remote control Wall Mountable Volume/Media Control External Power Adapter. | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Desktop MIC :- Flexible 3.5mm Jack Microphone for PC Desktop, Mic for Gaming | Plug & Play | On/Off Switch | Adjustable Mic Boom & Wide Angle Coverage | Noice Rejection | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | Microphone :- Audio Array AM-W36 UHF Dual Wireless Premium Metal Microphone with Charging | 2X XLR Outs & 1/4" Mix Out | 328ft/100M Range | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | Amplifier :- Ahuja TZA2000DP 2 Zone PA Mixer Amplifier | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | Mini Mixer :- Studiomaster Mini 8 Built-in echo/delay processor with unique E-delay PVC Visitor Chair (Without Arm) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | Chair Model 1 :- PVC visitor chair(with Arm) with Kusan | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Bidderfile.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.08 MB
SOQITEM.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
BOQ_2484578.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].