Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 LQualified | ₹17.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,994
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FABRICATION AND ERECTION WORK CHINI MILL; FABRICATION AND ERECTION WORK CHINI MILL; Buyer
9500116
GEM/2026/B/7692881
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FABRICATION AND ER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FABRICATION AND ERECTION WORK CHINI MILL; FABRICATION AND ERECTION WORK CHINI MILL; Buyer | - | - | - |
GM, THE KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD KAIMGANJ, (The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Kaimganj)
₹9,994
10 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500116.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782025437.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1782025507.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1782025512.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].