Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified Make: PHCBI
Model: MPR S313 PE
Title: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator G1 SESHADRI MANOR NO 1 SESHADRI ROAD ALWARPET CHENNAI 600018 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600018 | Make: PHCBI
Model: MPR S313 PE
Title: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: NSW INDIA
Model: HDF-3
Title: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator 231 SECTOR 21 PANCHKULA HARYANA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 133301 | Make: NSW INDIA
Model: HDF-3
Title: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: SPENCERS--RATTAN SALES CORPORATION
Model: 1180-SFR-013
Title: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator 85 HSIDC INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BARHI DISTT SONIPAT HARYANA 131101 | SONIPAT | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131101 | Make: SPENCERS--RATTAN SALES CORPORATION
Model: 1180-SFR-013
Title: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SILR-400
Title: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator | Make: NA
Model: SILR-400
Title: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Pharmaceutical Refrigerator
9019798
GEM/2026/B/7268987
Two Packet Bid
Pharmaceutical Refrigerator
Kottayam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pharmaceutical Refrigerator | - | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9019798.pdf
GEM_BID
pharm_refrigerator_2026-02-20-15-26-16_1959011bb7ee7e0570b0a47a298d2b0d.pdf
SPECIFICATION
PF_398bdfa4-8bad-4f80-b9091771821709994_rbresbuy.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
pharm_refrigerator_2026-02-20-15-26-16_1959011bb7ee7e0570b0a47a298d2b0d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
PF_398bdfa4-8bad-4f80-b9091771821709994_rbresbuy.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].