Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,225Admitted-Finance | ₹2,225 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BHUPATI TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00यूनीफार्म क्रय किये जाने वावत । | ||||
| 1.01 | पेंट, शर्ट सिलाई सहित ( खाकी कपड़ा) | 1 | No. | 2,225 ₹2,225 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,775
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer Municipal Corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Regarding Purchase of Uniform for the Employees working in the Department as per NIT Notification
2026_UAD_524243_1
116/Main store/2026-27 Dated 24.07.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,775
13 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1यूनीफार्म क्रय किये जाने वावत । | |||||
| 1.01 | पेंट, शर्ट सिलाई सहित ( खाकी कपड़ा) | - | No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
321TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_631336.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
123Affidavit.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.13 MB
225terms.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].