Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.8 LAccepted-AOC H NO 462 16 GALI NO 2 GANDHI NAGAR GANAUR 131101 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131101 | ₹7.8 L Quoted ₹8.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LRejected-Finance NEAR SHIV MANDIR PABNERA ROAD VILLAGE GHASAULI SONEPAT 131101 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131101 | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹14,200
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
RAHUL MOR
Municipal Committee Gannaur
REPAIR OF RCC NALA AT BADSHAHI ROAD IN MC GANAUR
2026_HRY_537647_1
2026422F0453 CCC5 4E02 825C 92DB2A5AD72E321ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Ganaur
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹14,200
Yes
13 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026 - 1 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REPAIR OF RCC NALA AT BADSHAHI ROAD IN MC GANAUR | - | Job | 7,05,170.3 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_616805.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].