Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.9 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Horticulture Service – Manpower Based Model - Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; As per
9838823
GEM/2026/B/7989435
Two Packet Bid
Horticulture Service – Manpower Based Model - Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; As p
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horticulture Service – Manpower Based Model - Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; As per | - | 135 | - |
Chief Executive Officer, Delhi Cantonment Board, Department of Defence, DG of Defence Estate, Ministry of Defence, (Robin Baleja)
₹4.9 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838823.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788352343.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
17883526637847.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788352450_538295c5010907eeccb3ca1a2aa970d4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
Horti_664dcf8a-c6b2-4708-ba4d1788352854249_skskumar790@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .