Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,350Accepted-AOC | ₹3,350 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC FOR L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAY BABA CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00JCB AND TRACTOR RATE WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER YEAR 2026-27 | ||||
| 1.01 | JCB WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER | 1 | Per hr | 1,350 ₹1,350 Lowest |
| 1.02 | TRACTOR WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER 0 K.M.TO 2 K.M. | 1 | Per trip | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 1.03 | TRACTOR WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER 2 K.M.TO 5 K.M. | 1 | Per trip | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Talen
Talen
JCB AND TRACTOR WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER FOR YEAR 2026-27
2026_UAD_487734_1
316/JCBTRCTOR/26-27
Open Tender
Shipping/ Transportation/ Vehicle
Item Rate
365 days
Ward no.03
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
17 Aug 2026
6 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1JCB AND TRACTOR RATE WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER YEAR 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | JCB WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER | 1 | Per hr | 55 | ₹55 |
| 1.02 | TRACTOR WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER 0 K.M.TO 2 K.M. | 1 | Per trip | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.03 | TRACTOR WITH DIESEL AND DRIVER 2 K.M.TO 5 K.M. | 1 | Per trip | 75 | ₹75 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
Tfrom.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.23 MB
BOQ_574479.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].