Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹15.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹15.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANANTA ASSOCIATES L2 | VINDHY SALES AND CONSTRUCTION L3 | dhruv infotech L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00COMPUTER PURCHASE AND SUPPORTING MATERIAL SUPPLY/MAINTENANCE WORK | ||||||
| 2.00 | Desktop Computer Specification Pentium Dualcore with intregrated/intel graphic 610 8GB Ram 500GB Hard disk preinstall win 11 professional DVD Writer Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 35,755 ₹35,755 Lowest | 37,186 ₹37,186 | 35,930 ₹35,930 |
| 3.00 | Desktop Computer Specification Core i3 8GB Ram 1TB Hard disk Preinstall win11 professional, 12th Genration, Refreshrate 50/60HZ, 21 inchFHD LED Keyboard, Mouse, Wifi with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 52,755 ₹52,755 | 55,393 ₹55,393 | 49,450 ₹49,450 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Desktop Computer Specification Core i3 8GB Ram 1TB Hard disk Preinstall win11 professional, 11th Genration, Refreshrate 50/60HZ, 21 inchFHD LED Keyboard, Mouse, Wifi with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 48,755 ₹48,755 | 51,681 ₹51,681 | 47,950 ₹47,950 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Desktop Computer Specification Core i5 8GB Ram 1TB Hard disk Preinstall win11 professional, 12th Genration, Refreshrate 50/60HZ, 21 inch FHD LED Keyboard Mouse Wifi with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 65,755 ₹65,755 | 68,386 ₹68,386 | 59,800 ₹59,800 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Desktop Computer Specification Core i5 8GB Ram 1TB Hard disk Preinstall win11 professional, 11th Genration, Refreshrate 50/60HZ, 21 inch FHD LED Keyboard Mouse Wifi with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 66,755 ₹66,755 | 70,093 ₹70,093 | 58,490 ₹58,490 Lowest |
| 7.00 | All in one Desktop Computer Specification 21.5Inch Disply, Core i3 8GB Ram DDR5, 1TB Hard disk, Preinstall Win 11 professional, 12th Genration Optical drive, wirless Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 52,755 ₹52,755 Lowest | 55,921 ₹55,921 | 56,430 ₹56,430 |
| 8.00 | All in one Desktop Computer Specification 21.5Inch Disply, Core i3 8GB Ram DDR5, 1TB Hard disk, Preinstall Win 11 professional, 11th Genration Optical drive, wirless Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 52,755 ₹52,755 Lowest | 54,866 ₹54,866 | 55,430 ₹55,430 |
| 9.00 | All in one Desktop Computer Specification 21.5Inch Disply Core i5 4GB Ram DDR5 1TB Hard disk Preinstall Win 11 professional, 12th Genration, Optical drive, wirless Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 66,755 ₹66,755 Lowest | 70,093 ₹70,093 | 79,450 ₹79,450 |
| 10.00 | All in one Desktop Computer Specification 21.5Inch Disply Core i5 4GB Ram DDR5 1TB Hard disk Preinstall Win 11 professional, 11th Genration, Optical drive, wirless Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | 1 | Per Set | 67,855 ₹67,855 Lowest | 71,248 ₹71,248 | 74,430 ₹74,430 |
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner, Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
COMPUTER PURCHASE AND SUPPORTING MATERIAL SUPPLY/MAINTENANCE WORK
2026_UAD_490430_1
07/01/Store/MC Satna/Dated 14/03/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
8 Jul 2026
16 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
16 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER PURCHASE AND SUPPORTING MATERIAL SUPPLY/MAINTENANCE WORK | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Desktop Computer Specification Pentium Dualcore with intregrated/intel graphic 610 8GB Ram 500GB Hard disk preinstall win 11 professional DVD Writer Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 3 | Desktop Computer Specification Core i3 8GB Ram 1TB Hard disk Preinstall win11 professional, 12th Genration, Refreshrate 50/60HZ, 21 inchFHD LED Keyboard, Mouse, Wifi with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 4 | Desktop Computer Specification Core i3 8GB Ram 1TB Hard disk Preinstall win11 professional, 11th Genration, Refreshrate 50/60HZ, 21 inchFHD LED Keyboard, Mouse, Wifi with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 5 | Desktop Computer Specification Core i5 8GB Ram 1TB Hard disk Preinstall win11 professional, 12th Genration, Refreshrate 50/60HZ, 21 inch FHD LED Keyboard Mouse Wifi with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 6 | Desktop Computer Specification Core i5 8GB Ram 1TB Hard disk Preinstall win11 professional, 11th Genration, Refreshrate 50/60HZ, 21 inch FHD LED Keyboard Mouse Wifi with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 7 | All in one Desktop Computer Specification 21.5Inch Disply, Core i3 8GB Ram DDR5, 1TB Hard disk, Preinstall Win 11 professional, 12th Genration Optical drive, wirless Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 8 | All in one Desktop Computer Specification 21.5Inch Disply, Core i3 8GB Ram DDR5, 1TB Hard disk, Preinstall Win 11 professional, 11th Genration Optical drive, wirless Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 9 | All in one Desktop Computer Specification 21.5Inch Disply Core i5 4GB Ram DDR5 1TB Hard disk Preinstall Win 11 professional, 12th Genration, Optical drive, wirless Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 10 | All in one Desktop Computer Specification 21.5Inch Disply Core i5 4GB Ram DDR5 1TB Hard disk Preinstall Win 11 professional, 11th Genration, Optical drive, wirless Keyboard Mouse with 3 year onsite warranty Acer/Hp/Dell Make | - | Per Set | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.71 MB
AffidevitAndOrganizationalDetails.pdf
Other Document • 0.02 MB
MaterialList.pdf
Other Document • 0.02 MB
BOQ_579235.xls
BOQ • 0.43 MB
Notice.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.76 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].