Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹10.5 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; ADMINISTRATION SERVICES; Unskilled
9729473
GEM/2026/B/7894476
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; ADMINISTRATION SERVICES; Unsk
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Commercial; ADMINISTRATION SERVICES; Unskilled | Arvind Kumar Dubey 226001,5 MEERA BAIMARG COMMERCIALTAX BUILDING 1 ST FLOOR COMMERCIALTAX TRIBUNALLUCKNOW | 95 | - |
REGISTRAR, Commercial Tax Tribunal Up Lucknow, (Registrar)
₹10.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9729473.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787643108.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.09 MB
1786180733.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
ATC1_a7a7c72a-905a-4e93-80a01788437621142_dubeyctt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .