Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹37.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹37.1 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | H2₹32.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.0 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 |
| 3 | H3₹31.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.3 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 |
| 4 | H4₹31.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.0 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance H4 |
| 5 | H5₹30.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹30.8 L | H5 | Rejected-Finance H5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VARDHMAN GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED H13 | BIHARI SINGH THAKUR H7 | NAMAN RAJ JAIN H1 | SONAM FAGWANI H11 | MAHESH SINDHIYA H3 | AJAY PRAVEEN ATMAPOOJYA H10 | SHARAD SARAF H8 | SHUBHAM STATIONERY & ONLINE SERVICES H9 | SATYAVEER MISHRA H4 | RAHUL SAMTANI H5 | Aakash Pamnani H6 | ANIL PATEL H12 | ASHISH DIXIT H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नगरपालिका डे-एनयूएलएम शाखा के गेट से सागर किराना के पीछे रिक्त भूखण्ड की दुकान क्रं. 7 (साईज 5.4x3.75 आउटर साईज मीटर मे) अनारक्षित | 1 | Nos | 18,21,000 ₹18,21,000 Lowest | 25,05,551 ₹25,05,551 | 37,09,999 ₹37,09,999 | 21,00,013 ₹21,00,013 | 31,31,777 ₹31,31,777 | 21,11,000 ₹21,11,000 | 24,27,917 ₹24,27,917 | 22,40,621 ₹22,40,621 | 31,00,500 ₹31,00,500 | 30,77,777 ₹30,77,777 | 26,31,313 ₹26,31,313 | 20,05,000 ₹20,05,000 | 31,99,999 ₹31,99,999 |
Tender Value
₹15.8 L
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
11 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA MANDLA
CMO NAGAR PALIKA MANDLA
nagarapaalika DAY-NULM shaakha ke get se saagar kiraana ke peechhe opne plot dukan no. 7
2024_UAD_390307_1
NO./R.S/2024/3068 MANDLA DATED 23/12/2024-7
Open Tender
Aviation
Item Wise
10950 days
MANDLA-OCCTION
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1.6 L
NAGAR PALIKA MANDLA
31 Jul 2026
24 Dec 2024
13 Jan 2025
24 Dec 2024
11 Jan 2025
24 Dec 2024
24 Dec 2024 - 26 Dec 2024
2 Jan 2025
नगरपालिका डे-एनयूएलएम शाखा के गेट से सागर किराना के पीछे रिक्त भूखण्ड की दुकान क्रं. 7 (साईज 5.4x3.75 आउटर साईज मीटर मे) अनारक्षित
ASHISH DIXIT (BID ID -1172636)
MAHESH SINDHIYA (BID ID -1171634)
SATYAVEER MISHRA (BID ID -1171663)
RAHUL SAMTANI (BID ID -1172396)
Aakash Pamnani (BID ID -1171707)
BIHARI SINGH THAKUR (BID ID -1171777)
SHARAD SARAF (BID ID -1171704)
SHUBHAM STATIONERY & ONLINE SERVICES (BID ID -1172637)
AJAY PRAVEEN ATMAPOOJYA (BID ID -1171734)
SONAM FAGWANI (BID ID -1172422)
ANIL PATEL (BID ID -1170915)
VARDHMAN GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -1172556)
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].