Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹200 Cr
EMD Value
₹40 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency - As per RFP; As per RFP; As per RFP
9832521
GEM/2026/B/7983807
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency - As per RFP; As per RFP; As per RFP
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹150 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency - As per RFP; As per RFP; As per RFP | Suman 208024,UPSIDC Complex A-1/4 Lakhanpur | 1 | - |
U.P. State Industrial Development Authority A/c No.50100215419955,, IFSC Code: HDFC0000298,, HDFC Bank,, Branch- Govind Nagar, Kanpur., U.P. State Industrial Development Authority A-1/4, Lakhanpur Kanpur 208024, (U.p. State Industrial Development Authority)
₹40 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832521.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788269899.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788269914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788269921.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788269934.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
17882635373053.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
17882635373157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
17882635373252.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
17882635373346.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
TPIA_5e6e9335-7eaf-42a3-a6571788263930769_ICS-UPSIDA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
TPIA_c8de7340-4bd3-4f26-b0b11788263950182_ICS-UPSIDA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .