Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
CGM MNC WR
IOC BKC MUMBAI
Development of New A site Retail Outlet at Rajkot (LHS on Rajkot-Ahmedabad Highway while going from Rajkot to Ahmedabad within 2Kms from Greenland Chowkdi Taluka District Rajkot under Rajkot Divisional Office of Gujarat State Office
2026_WRO_191216_1
WRMC/2026-27/LT/314
Limited
Civil Works
Works
98 days
rajkot
Pls ref Tender document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹35,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OVER ALL QUOTE FOR THE ITEMS DESCRIBED IN SCHEDULE OF RATES MENTIONED IN THE TECHNO-COMMERCIAL PART (Schedule of Rate) FOR "Development of New ‘A’ site Retail Outlet at Rajkot (LHS on Rajkot-Ahmedabad Highway while going from Rajkot to Ahmedabad – within 2Kms from Greenland Chowkdi), Taluka & District- Rajkot under Rajkot Divisional Office of Gujarat State Office". THE RATES GIVEN IN SOR ARE INCLUSIVE OF ALL THE TAXES EXCEPT FOR THE GST WHICH WILL BE PAID EXTRA AS APPLICABLE. | - | SU | 1,39,86,141.34 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB