Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canon A3 Printer Consumable | FOTO FLUX SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11 | ₹9.3 L |
| 2 | Konica A3 Printer Consumable | MACGRAY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11 | ₹5.4 L |
| 3 | Canon A4 Printer Consumable | SHREE SAIKRIPA COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISE | 11 | ₹2.8 L |
| 4 | HP A4 Printer Consumable | SHREE SAIKRIPA COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISE | 11 | ₹1.1 L |
| 5 | Epson A4 Printer Consumable | Pavitra Solutions | 11 | ₹10,230 |
Tender Value
₹17.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9069512
GEM/2026/B/7312230
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP Black Contract LaserJet Toner Cartridge-Q2612AC | 84439959 | 4 pieces | 6,660 | 26,640 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 215A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2310A | 84439959 | 4 pieces | 4,626 | 18,504 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 215A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2311A | 84439959 | 4 pieces | 5,022 | 20,088 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 215A Yellow Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2312A | 84439959 | 4 pieces | 5,022 | 20,088 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 215A Magenta Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2313A | 84439959 | 4 pieces | 5,022 | 20,088 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 218 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687756448991.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9069512.pdf
GEM_BID
1772781856.pdf
OTHER
RFQ_69ec8715-b5e1-440f-bb161772782142074_snehalshah1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772781856.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
RFQ_69ec8715-b5e1-440f-bb161772782142074_snehalshah1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].