Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Schedule A Cost of labours (Unskilled) for box loading/unloading of Crew & Guard at both UP & DOWN direction of Uslapur (USL)
Shahdol (SDL) & Bijuri (BJRI) stations on contractual basis for the period of 03 (three) years (I..
Custom Bid for Services - Schedule B Service Charge on Labour Components (Incl GST) Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9841769
GEM/2026/B/7992041
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Schedule A Cost of labours (Unskilled) for box loading/unloading of Crew
Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Schedule A Cost of labours (Unskilled) for box loading/unloading of Crew & Guard at both UP & DOWN direction of Uslapur (USL) | - | - | - |
| Shahdol (SDL) & Bijuri (BJRI) stations on contractual basis for the period of 03 (three) years (I.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Schedule B Service Charge on Labour Components (Incl GST) Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | - | - | - |
PFA/SECR/BSP, HQ NEW GENERAL MANAGER SECR, Indian Railways, South East Central Railway, Bilaspur (CG), (Pfa/secr/bsp)
₹2.3 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841769.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788419081.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788419123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.94 MB
1788419142.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.94 MB
1788419155.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788419164.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .