Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTO
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL 1833 NEW CHURCH ROAD BABINA BABINA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284401 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284401 | Make: NA
Model: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTO
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified Make: BBL
Model: Power Capacitor
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL | Make: BBL
Model: Power Capacitor
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LQualified Make: BBL
Model: INDUCTION MOTOR
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL 1743 46 BHAGIRATH PLACE CHANDNI CHOWK CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | Make: BBL
Model: INDUCTION MOTOR
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNDUCTION MOTOR
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL 170 SHASTRI NAGAR PRAVESH VIHAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 170 SHASTRI NAGAR PRAVESH VIHAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 170 SHASTRI NAGAR PRAVESH VIHAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0047838 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | Make: NA
Model: UNDUCTION MOTOR
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Angel
Model: AII-6
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL 89 SHREE DWARKESH INDUSTRIAL SOCIETY UDHNA MAGDALLAH ROAD SURAT 395007 SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 395007 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395007 | Make: Angel
Model: AII-6
Title: 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL
9490932
GEM/2026/B/7684682
Two Packet Bid
3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 PHASE SQ CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 75HP 2950 RPM MOTOR 415 VOLT 50 HZ MINIMUM EFFICIENCY 85Percent BBL | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9490932.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
75hpwork_2026-06-19-11-02-56_1e1bed076b18ed66b0ff39adcea6c44d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
1781847373.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
75Term_590c7bfa-9c64-4e6b-ab961781847557860_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].