Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,190Rejected-Finance | ₹1,190 | L1 | Rejected-Finance AS PER ATTACH DOC. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VERDH CONSTRUCTIONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.02 | fudk; esa ts-lh-ch- e’khu izfr?kaVk vuqlkj fdjk;s dh Hkkonj ¼जीएसटी सहित दर प्रदान करें) | 1 | Per hours | 1,190 ₹1,190 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHHANERA
PROVIDING RATE FOR J.C.B MACHINE RENT PER/HOURS UNDER THE NAGAR PARISHAD CHHANERA
2026_UAD_514083_1
E Tender/966/2026 Dated 22-05-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Fixed-rate
CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹20,000
13 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.02 | fudk; esa ts-lh-ch- e’khu izfr?kaVk vuqlkj fdjk;s dh Hkkonj ¼जीएसटी सहित दर प्रदान करें) | - | Per hours | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
TenderDocumentUpdatedJCB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
BOQ_619252.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].